Free Member Listed Since 2008 |
|
|
|
| Sell: massoia [Jan. 31, 2008 23:47:01] |
| | Massoia bark came from Irian Jaya and we have manifacture there to process it to become massoia oil.
Massoia oil can be used as an aromatheraphy oil, fragnance in parfum, hair care & food flavoring. | | |
|
| Origin: | Indonesia |
| Pack. & Delivery: | drum |
Your inquiry will be recorded in "Member Trade Mail". |
Recommend to your friends |
|
| Company Contact |
| Name: |
Ms. cicilia sis [Director/CEO/General Manager] |
| E-mail: |
Send Message |
| Mobile Number: |
510-557-2115 |
| Phone Number: |
510-651-8345 |
| Address: |
48353 avalon Heights fremont 94539, California United States |
|